Lp. Nazwa jednostki Hufiec Chorągiew Poziom
zaawansowania
Punkty do
wykorzystania
na
kolejny poziom
Łącznie
uzyskane
punkty
1 10 Podgórska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Lipy" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
2 Krąg Instruktorski "Awangarda" im. doktora Ignacego Kozielewskiego Częstochowa Śląska 0 0
3 159 Poznańska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Agricola" "Piast" Poznań-Stare Miasto Wielkopolska 0 0
4 22 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Impeesa" Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
5 12 Zagłębiowska Drużyna Harcerska "Unita Ignis" im. Anny Pasek Ziemi Będzińskiej Śląska 0 0
6 4 Kielecka Drużyna Harcerska Kielce-Miasto Kielecka 0 0
7 91 Bydgoska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Równonoc" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
8 1 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Ignis" Ziemi Rybnickiej Śląska 0 0
9 1 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Czerwone Orły" Szprotawa Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
10 13 Powiatowa Drużyna Wędrownicza Kielce-Powiat Kielecka 0 0
11 15 Grodziska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Skórzani Partyzanci" Grodzisk Mazowiecki Stołeczna 0 0
12 1 Tucholska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Gryf" Tuchola Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
13 88 Łódzka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Odwet" im. Cichociemnych Łódź-Górna Łódzka 0 0
14 213 Lubelska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Horyzont" Lublin Lubelska 0 0
15 66 Wąbrzeska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Tornado" Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
16 23 Drużyna Harcerska im. Batalionu "Parasol" w Poraju Ziemi Myszkowskiej Śląska 0 0
17 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Inventa" im. 34 Pułku Piechoty Łuków im. Bohaterów Ziemi Łukowskiej Lubelska 0 0
18 6 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Agricola" Żory Śląska 0 0
19 Harcerski Klub Gier "Gildia" Jaworzno Śląska 0 0
20 5 Konecka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Feniks" Końskie Kielecka 0 0
21 33 Wrzesińska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Luna" Września "Wrzos" Wielkopolska 0 0
22 15 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Impeesa" Nowa Sól Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
23 24 Malborska Drużyna Wędrownicza Malbork Gdańska 0 0
24 Krąg Instruktorski "Komenduły" im. Junaka i Kokoszki Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
25 2 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Taboo" z Górska Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
26 17 Grudziądzka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Tenebris" Grudziądz Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
27 1 Rudzka Środowiskowa Drużyna Wędrownicza "ZWiW" Ruda Śląska Śląska 0 0
28 Krąg Instruktorski "Brotherhood" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
29 1. Ropczycka Drużyna Wędrownicza im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Ropczyce Podkarpacka 0 0
30 10 Puławska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Glaucus" Puławy Lubelska 0 0
31 16 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Wichura" "Mazowsze" Mińsk Mazowiecki Mazowiecka 0 0
32 6 Puławska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Bukowina" Puławy Lubelska 0 0
33 56 Warszawska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Nieprzemakalni" Warszawa Żoliborz Stołeczna 0 0
34 224 Warszawska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Per pedes" Warszawa Ochota Stołeczna 0 0
35 1 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Czterolistna Koniczyna" im. Emilii Plater Chełmża Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
36 19 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Toscania" Złotów Wielkopolska 0 0
37 Krąg Starszyzny Harcerskiej „Zarzewie” przy 12 Szczepie Nowowarpieńskim Police Zachodniopomorska 15 15
38 Harcerski Krąg Akademicki "Wtyczka" - Łódzka 40 40
39 17 Męska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Grom" Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska czarny 7 57
40 17 Łódzka Drużyna Wędrownicza Łódź-Bałuty Łódzka czarny 38 88
41 6 Suwalska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Wilki" Suwałki Białostocka czarny 41 91
42 Krąg Instruktorski "Drogowskaz" Beskidzki Śląska czarny 66 116
43 11 Wrocławska Grunwaldzka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Envintalaya" Wrocław Dolnośląska czarny 86 136
44 22 Koszalińska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Płomień" Ziemi Koszalińskiej Zachodniopomorska czarny 95 145
45 41. Wędrownicza Drużyna Harcerska "Muppety" im. Tony'ego Halika Włocławek-Powiat Kujawsko-Pomorska czarny 105 155
46 43 Drużyna Wędrownicza 'Plankton' Grójec Mazowiecka granatowy 138 313