Lp. Nazwa jednostki Hufiec Chorągiew Poziom
zaawansowania
Punkty do
wykorzystania
na
kolejny poziom
Łącznie
uzyskane
punkty
1 6 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Agricola" Żory Śląska 0 0
2 88 Łódzka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Odwet" im. Cichociemnych Łódź-Górna Łódzka 0 0
3 17 Łódzka Drużyna Wędrownicza Łódź-Bałuty Łódzka czarny 38 88
4 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Inventa" im. 34 Pułku Piechoty Łuków im. Bohaterów Ziemi Łukowskiej Lubelska 0 0
5 19 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Toscania" Złotów Wielkopolska 0 0
6 1 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Ignis" Ziemi Rybnickiej Śląska 0 0
7 23 Drużyna Harcerska im. Batalionu "Parasol" w Poraju Ziemi Myszkowskiej Śląska 0 0
8 22 Koszalińska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Płomień" Ziemi Koszalińskiej Zachodniopomorska czarny 95 145
9 12 Zagłębiowska Drużyna Harcerska "Unita Ignis" im. Anny Pasek Ziemi Będzińskiej Śląska 0 0
10 41. Wędrownicza Drużyna Harcerska "Muppety" im. Tony'ego Halika Włocławek-Powiat Kujawsko-Pomorska czarny 105 155
11 33 Wrzesińska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Luna" Września "Wrzos" Wielkopolska 0 0
12 11 Wrocławska Grunwaldzka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Envintalaya" Wrocław Dolnośląska czarny 86 136
13 56 Warszawska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Nieprzemakalni" Warszawa Żoliborz Stołeczna 0 0
14 224 Warszawska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Per pedes" Warszawa Ochota Stołeczna 0 0
15 1 Tucholska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Gryf" Tuchola Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
16 66 Wąbrzeska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Tornado" Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
17 2 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Taboo" z Górska Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
18 1 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Czerwone Orły" Szprotawa Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
19 6 Suwalska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Wilki" Suwałki Białostocka czarny 41 91
20 Krąg Instruktorski "Komenduły" im. Junaka i Kokoszki Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
21 1 Rudzka Środowiskowa Drużyna Wędrownicza "ZWiW" Ruda Śląska Śląska 0 0
22 1. Ropczycka Drużyna Wędrownicza im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Ropczyce Podkarpacka 0 0
23 10 Puławska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Glaucus" Puławy Lubelska 0 0
24 6 Puławska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Bukowina" Puławy Lubelska 0 0
25 17 Męska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Grom" Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska czarny 7 57
26 22 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Impeesa" Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
27 Krąg Starszyzny Harcerskiej „Zarzewie” przy 12 Szczepie Nowowarpieńskim Police Zachodniopomorska 15 15
28 15 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Impeesa" Nowa Sól Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
29 24 Malborska Drużyna Wędrownicza Malbork Gdańska 0 0
30 213 Lubelska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Horyzont" Lublin Lubelska 0 0
31 Krąg Instruktorski "Brotherhood" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
32 10 Podgórska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Lipy" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
33 5 Konecka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Feniks" Końskie Kielecka 0 0
34 13 Powiatowa Drużyna Wędrownicza Kielce-Powiat Kielecka 0 0
35 4 Kielecka Drużyna Harcerska Kielce-Miasto Kielecka 0 0
36 Harcerski Klub Gier "Gildia" Jaworzno Śląska 0 0
37 43 Drużyna Wędrownicza 'Plankton' Grójec Mazowiecka granatowy 138 313
38 17 Grudziądzka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Tenebris" Grudziądz Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
39 15 Grodziska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Skórzani Partyzanci" Grodzisk Mazowiecki Stołeczna 0 0
40 Krąg Instruktorski "Awangarda" im. doktora Ignacego Kozielewskiego Częstochowa Śląska 0 0
41 1 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Czterolistna Koniczyna" im. Emilii Plater Chełmża Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
42 91 Bydgoska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Równonoc" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
43 Krąg Instruktorski "Drogowskaz" Beskidzki Śląska czarny 66 116
44 Harcerski Krąg Akademicki "Wtyczka" - Łódzka 40 40
45 159 Poznańska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Agricola" "Piast" Poznań-Stare Miasto Wielkopolska 0 0
46 16 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Wichura" "Mazowsze" Mińsk Mazowiecki Mazowiecka 0 0