Lp. Nazwa jednostki Hufiec Chorągiew Poziom
zaawansowania
Punkty do
wykorzystania
na
kolejny poziom
Łącznie
uzyskane
punkty
1 12 Zagłębiowska Drużyna Harcerska "Unita Ignis" im. Anny Pasek Ziemi Będzińskiej Śląska 0 0
2 1 Rudzka Środowiskowa Drużyna Wędrownicza "ZWiW" Ruda Śląska Śląska 0 0
3 6 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Agricola" Żory Śląska 0 0
4 1 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Ignis" Ziemi Rybnickiej Śląska 0 0
5 Krąg Instruktorski "Drogowskaz" Beskidzki Śląska czarny 66 116
6 Krąg Instruktorski "Awangarda" im. doktora Ignacego Kozielewskiego Częstochowa Śląska 0 0
7 Harcerski Klub Gier "Gildia" Jaworzno Śląska 0 0
8 23 Drużyna Harcerska im. Batalionu "Parasol" w Poraju Ziemi Myszkowskiej Śląska 0 0
9 17 Łódzka Drużyna Wędrownicza Łódź-Bałuty Łódzka czarny 38 88
10 Harcerski Krąg Akademicki "Wtyczka" - Łódzka 40 40
11 88 Łódzka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Odwet" im. Cichociemnych Łódź-Górna Łódzka 0 0
12 1 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Czerwone Orły" Szprotawa Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
13 15 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Impeesa" Nowa Sól Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
14 Krąg Starszyzny Harcerskiej „Zarzewie” przy 12 Szczepie Nowowarpieńskim Police Zachodniopomorska 15 15
15 22 Koszalińska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Płomień" Ziemi Koszalińskiej Zachodniopomorska czarny 95 145
16 33 Wrzesińska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Luna" Września "Wrzos" Wielkopolska 0 0
17 159 Poznańska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Agricola" "Piast" Poznań-Stare Miasto Wielkopolska 0 0
18 17 Męska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Grom" Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska czarny 7 57
19 22 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Impeesa" Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
20 19 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Toscania" Złotów Wielkopolska 0 0
21 224 Warszawska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Per pedes" Warszawa Ochota Stołeczna 0 0
22 56 Warszawska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Nieprzemakalni" Warszawa Żoliborz Stołeczna 0 0
23 15 Grodziska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Skórzani Partyzanci" Grodzisk Mazowiecki Stołeczna 0 0
24 1. Ropczycka Drużyna Wędrownicza im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Ropczyce Podkarpacka 0 0
25 16 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Wichura" "Mazowsze" Mińsk Mazowiecki Mazowiecka 0 0
26 43 Drużyna Wędrownicza 'Plankton' Grójec Mazowiecka granatowy 138 313
27 213 Lubelska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Horyzont" Lublin Lubelska 0 0
28 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Inventa" im. 34 Pułku Piechoty Łuków im. Bohaterów Ziemi Łukowskiej Lubelska 0 0
29 10 Puławska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Glaucus" Puławy Lubelska 0 0
30 6 Puławska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Bukowina" Puławy Lubelska 0 0
31 66 Wąbrzeska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Tornado" Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
32 1 Tucholska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Gryf" Tuchola Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
33 91 Bydgoska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Równonoc" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
34 41. Wędrownicza Drużyna Harcerska "Muppety" im. Tony'ego Halika Włocławek-Powiat Kujawsko-Pomorska czarny 105 155
35 17 Grudziądzka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Tenebris" Grudziądz Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
36 1 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Czterolistna Koniczyna" im. Emilii Plater Chełmża Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
37 2 Drużyna Wędrownicza "Taboo" z Górska Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
38 10 Podgórska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Lipy" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
39 Krąg Instruktorski "Brotherhood" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
40 Krąg Instruktorski "Komenduły" im. Junaka i Kokoszki Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
41 5 Konecka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Feniks" Końskie Kielecka 0 0
42 4 Kielecka Drużyna Harcerska Kielce-Miasto Kielecka 0 0
43 13 Powiatowa Drużyna Wędrownicza Kielce-Powiat Kielecka 0 0
44 24 Malborska Drużyna Wędrownicza Malbork Gdańska 0 0
45 11 Wrocławska Grunwaldzka Drużyna Wędrownicza "Envintalaya" Wrocław Dolnośląska czarny 86 136
46 6 Suwalska Drużyna Wędrownicza "Wilki" Suwałki Białostocka czarny 41 91