Lp. Nazwa jednostki Hufiec Chorągiew Poziom
zaawansowania
Punkty do
wykorzystania
na
kolejny poziom
Łącznie
uzyskane
punkty
1 19 Zgierska Turystyczna Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Podaj dalej" Zgierz Łódzka 0 0
2 5 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Antidotum" Ziemi Wadowickiej Krakowska 0 0
3 158 Poznańska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Zeus" "Piast" Poznań-Stare Miasto Wielkopolska 0 0
4 30 Ratownicza Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Poterna" Szczecin-Pogodno Zachodniopomorska 0 0
5 18 Tyska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Templario" Ziemi Tyskiej im. Wojska Polskiego Śląska 0 0
6 7 Warcka Drużyna Harcerska "Bobry" Sieradz Łódzka 0 0
7 28 Tomaszowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Lunatycy" Tomaszów Lubelski im. Bohaterów Walk pod Tomaszowem Lubelskim w 1939r Lubelska 0 0
8 17 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Nawigacja" Sulejówek Stołeczna 0 0
9 111 Próbna Drużyna Starszoharcerska Nysa Opolska 0 0
10 113 Specjalnościowa Drużyna Harcerska Puławy Lubelska 0 0
11 104 Lubelska Drużyna Starszoharceska "Avangarda" Lublin Lubelska 0 0
12 Próbna Wałbrzyska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Q11" Ziemi Wałbrzyskiej Dolnośląska 0 0
13 36 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Mazowsze" Płock Mazowiecka 0 0
14 7 Bieszczadzka Drużyna Starszoharcerska Bieszczadzki Podkarpacka 0 0
15 30 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Waganci" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
16 4 Drużyna Harcerska im. gen. Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
17 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Cud Świata" Kłodzko Dolnośląska 0 0
18 11 Kłodzka Drużyna Starszoharcerska ,,Kajman" Kłodzko Dolnośląska 0 0
19 3 Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. Jana Pawła II w Koluszkach Brzeziny Łódzka 0 0
20 158 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Czata" Żory Śląska 0 0
21 8 Morąska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "FDDH" Morąg Warmińsko-Mazurska 0 0
22 1 Drużyna Harcerska "Zew" Ziemi Wodzisławskiej Śląska 0 0
23 XCI Drużyna Harcerska "Kruki" Szczecin-Dąbie Zachodniopomorska 0 0
24 1 Puszczykowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Rwetes" Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
25 1 Tanowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Rarogi" Police Zachodniopomorska 0 0
26 28 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Orły Opatów" Kępno Wielkopolska 0 0
27 24 Drużyna Starszoharcerska Malbork Gdańska 0 0
28 3 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Bumerang" Babimojsko-Sulechowski Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
29 17 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Świst" Kędzierzyn-Koźle Opolska 0 0
30 6 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Wilcza..." Brzesko Krakowska 0 0
31 15 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "NDZ" Kartuzy Gdańska 0 0
32 101 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Altair" Zielona Góra Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
33 58 Zagłębiowska Drużyna Harcerska "Wyklęci" im. Stanisława Sosabowskiego Ziemi Będzińskiej Śląska 0 0
34 99 Tarnowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Czerwone Berety" im. generała Stanisława Sosabowskiego Tarnów Krakowska 0 0
35 42 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Krzewy" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
36 14 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Nemesis" Ostrów Wielkopolski Wielkopolska 0 0
37 99 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Chaos" z Bodzanowa "Mazowsze" Płock Mazowiecka 0 0
38 40 Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. Ryszarda Kaczorowskiego Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
39 39 Wrzesińska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Szarżującego Dzika " Września Wielkopolska 0 0
40 71 Warszawska Drużyna Turystyczno-Krajoznawcza Harcerstwa Starszego Warszawa Praga Północ Stołeczna 0 0
41 6 Grunwaldzka Nidzicka Drużyna Harcerska "Vitae" im. Floriana Marciniaka Nidzica Warmińsko-Mazurska 0 0
42 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Ignis" Kutno Łódzka 0 0
43 8 Wągrowiecka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Płomienie" Wągrowiec Wielkopolska 0 0
44 7 Wyszkowska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Utopieni" im. hm. Jerzego Rytla Wyszków Mazowiecka 0 0
45 43 Stalowowolska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Imperatyw" Stalowa Wola Podkarpacka 0 0
46 56 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Ignis" Warszawa Żoliborz Stołeczna 0 0
47 9 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Deserto" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
48 63 Myśliwiecka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Dewajtis" Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
49 15 Grunwaldzka Drużyna Harcerska im. "Jędrusiów" Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
50 55 Dębicka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Gawra" im. Jasi i Jeremiego Zborowskich Dębica Podkarpacka 0 0
51 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Aquarius" im. Siostry Izabeli Łuszczkiewicz z Zebrzydowic Ziemi Wadowickiej Krakowska 0 0
52 28 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Płomienny Świt" Beskidzki Śląska 0 0
53 31 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "DesKOT" Ostrów Wielkopolski Wielkopolska 0 0
54 53 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Wataha" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
55 5 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Terabithia" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
56 32 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Anomalia" Warszawa Praga Południe Stołeczna 0 0
57 19 Drużyna Harcerska " Czata" imienia Bolesława Chrobrego Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
58 335 Krakowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Niewidzialni" im. Mieczysława Karłowicza Kraków-Nowa Huta Krakowska 30 30
59 2 Młynarska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Taurus" Elbląg Warmińsko-Mazurska 173 173
60 147 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Błękitni" Warszawa Wawer Stołeczna czarny 20 70
61 42 Świdnicka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Paradoks" Lublin Lubelska czarny 24 74
62 13 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Pochodni" Tomaszów Lubelski Lubelska czarny 29 79
63 11 Pilzneńska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Pocisk" im. Zygmunta Pawlusa ps. "Turek" Ziemi Pilźnieńskiej Podkarpacka czarny 30 80
64 1 Kętrzyńska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Dignitas" im. Korpusu Ochrony Pogranicza Kętrzyn Warmińsko-Mazurska czarny 40 90
65 4 Grunwaldzka Harcerska Brygada Strażacka Nysa Opolska czarny 43 93
66 20 Bialska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Sollers" Łuków im. Bohaterów Ziemi Łukowskiej Lubelska czarny 48 98
67 25 Lubawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. phm. Bronisława Grzymowicza Iława Warmińsko-Mazurska czarny 71 121
68 44 Drużyna Harcerek Starszych "Biała Róża" im. hm. Floriana Marciniaka Gniezno Wielkopolska czarny 83 133
69 47 Wrzesińska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Tajfun" Września Wielkopolska czarny 83 133
70 1 Starszoharcerska Drużyna Odkrywców "Il Mondo" Oświęcim Krakowska czarny 141 191
71 Próbna Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Świt" Zielona Góra Ziemi Lubuskiej granatowy 51 226
72 7 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska i Wędrownicza "Forward" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska granatowy 52 227
73 74 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Spartanie" im. Mikołaja z Ryńska w Nowej Wsi Golub-Dobrzyń Kujawsko-Pomorska granatowy 133 308
74 33 Starszoharcerska Drużyna Odkrywców ,,Zwiad'' im. rtm. Witolda Pileckiego Stargard Zachodniopomorska granatowy 165 340