Lp. Nazwa jednostki Hufiec Chorągiew Poziom
zaawansowania
Punkty do
wykorzystania
na
kolejny poziom
Łącznie
uzyskane
punkty
1 XCI Drużyna Harcerska "Kruki" Szczecin-Dąbie Zachodniopomorska 0 0
2 Próbna Wałbrzyska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Q11" Ziemi Wałbrzyskiej Dolnośląska 0 0
3 Próbna Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Świt" Zielona Góra Ziemi Lubuskiej granatowy 51 226
4 99 Tarnowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Czerwone Berety" im. generała Stanisława Sosabowskiego Tarnów Krakowska 0 0
5 99 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Chaos" z Bodzanowa "Mazowsze" Płock Mazowiecka 0 0
6 9 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Deserto" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
7 8 Wągrowiecka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Płomienie" Wągrowiec Wielkopolska 0 0
8 8 Morąska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "FDDH" Morąg Warmińsko-Mazurska 0 0
9 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Ignis" Kutno Łódzka 0 0
10 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Cud Świata" Kłodzko Dolnośląska 0 0
11 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Aquarius" im. Siostry Izabeli Łuszczkiewicz z Zebrzydowic Ziemi Wadowickiej Krakowska 0 0
12 74 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Spartanie" im. Mikołaja z Ryńska w Nowej Wsi Golub-Dobrzyń Kujawsko-Pomorska granatowy 133 308
13 71 Warszawska Drużyna Turystyczno-Krajoznawcza Harcerstwa Starszego Warszawa Praga Północ Stołeczna 0 0
14 7 Wyszkowska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Utopieni" im. hm. Jerzego Rytla Wyszków Mazowiecka 0 0
15 7 Warcka Drużyna Harcerska "Bobry" Sieradz Łódzka 0 0
16 7 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska i Wędrownicza "Forward" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska granatowy 52 227
17 7 Bieszczadzka Drużyna Starszoharcerska Bieszczadzki Podkarpacka 0 0
18 63 Myśliwiecka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Dewajtis" Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
19 6 Grunwaldzka Nidzicka Drużyna Harcerska "Vitae" im. Floriana Marciniaka Nidzica Warmińsko-Mazurska 0 0
20 6 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Wilcza..." Brzesko Krakowska 0 0
21 58 Zagłębiowska Drużyna Harcerska "Wyklęci" im. Stanisława Sosabowskiego Ziemi Będzińskiej Śląska 0 0
22 56 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Ignis" Warszawa Żoliborz Stołeczna 0 0
23 55 Dębicka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Gawra" im. Jasi i Jeremiego Zborowskich Dębica Podkarpacka 0 0
24 53 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Wataha" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
25 5 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Terabithia" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
26 5 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Antidotum" Ziemi Wadowickiej Krakowska 0 0
27 47 Wrzesińska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Tajfun" Września Wielkopolska czarny 83 133
28 44 Drużyna Harcerek Starszych "Biała Róża" im. hm. Floriana Marciniaka Gniezno Wielkopolska czarny 83 133
29 43 Stalowowolska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Imperatyw" Stalowa Wola Podkarpacka 0 0
30 42 Świdnicka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Paradoks" Lublin Lubelska czarny 24 74
31 42 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Krzewy" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
32 40 Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. Ryszarda Kaczorowskiego Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
33 4 Grunwaldzka Harcerska Brygada Strażacka Nysa Opolska czarny 43 93
34 4 Drużyna Harcerska im. gen. Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
35 39 Wrzesińska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Szarżującego Dzika " Września Wielkopolska 0 0
36 36 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Mazowsze" Płock Mazowiecka 0 0
37 335 Krakowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Niewidzialni" im. Mieczysława Karłowicza Kraków-Nowa Huta Krakowska 30 30
38 33 Starszoharcerska Drużyna Odkrywców ,,Zwiad'' im. rtm. Witolda Pileckiego Stargard Zachodniopomorska granatowy 165 340
39 32 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Anomalia" Warszawa Praga Południe Stołeczna 0 0
40 31 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "DesKOT" Ostrów Wielkopolski Wielkopolska 0 0
41 30 Ratownicza Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Poterna" Szczecin-Pogodno Zachodniopomorska 0 0
42 30 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Waganci" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
43 3 Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. Jana Pawła II w Koluszkach Brzeziny Łódzka 0 0
44 3 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Bumerang" Babimojsko-Sulechowski Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
45 28 Tomaszowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Lunatycy" Tomaszów Lubelski im. Bohaterów Walk pod Tomaszowem Lubelskim w 1939r Lubelska 0 0
46 28 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Płomienny Świt" Beskidzki Śląska 0 0
47 28 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Orły Opatów" Kępno Wielkopolska 0 0
48 25 Lubawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. phm. Bronisława Grzymowicza Iława Warmińsko-Mazurska czarny 71 121
49 24 Drużyna Starszoharcerska Malbork Gdańska 0 0
50 20 Bialska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Sollers" Łuków im. Bohaterów Ziemi Łukowskiej Lubelska czarny 48 98
51 2 Młynarska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Taurus" Elbląg Warmińsko-Mazurska 173 173
52 19 Zgierska Turystyczna Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Podaj dalej" Zgierz Łódzka 0 0
53 19 Drużyna Harcerska " Czata" imienia Bolesława Chrobrego Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
54 18 Tyska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Templario" Ziemi Tyskiej im. Wojska Polskiego Śląska 0 0
55 17 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Świst" Kędzierzyn-Koźle Opolska 0 0
56 17 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Nawigacja" Sulejówek Stołeczna 0 0
57 158 Poznańska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Zeus" "Piast" Poznań-Stare Miasto Wielkopolska 0 0
58 158 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Czata" Żory Śląska 0 0
59 15 Grunwaldzka Drużyna Harcerska im. "Jędrusiów" Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
60 15 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "NDZ" Kartuzy Gdańska 0 0
61 147 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Błękitni" Warszawa Wawer Stołeczna czarny 20 70
62 14 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Nemesis" Ostrów Wielkopolski Wielkopolska 0 0
63 13 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Pochodni" Tomaszów Lubelski Lubelska czarny 29 79
64 113 Specjalnościowa Drużyna Harcerska Puławy Lubelska 0 0
65 111 Próbna Drużyna Starszoharcerska Nysa Opolska 0 0
66 11 Pilzneńska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Pocisk" im. Zygmunta Pawlusa ps. "Turek" Ziemi Pilźnieńskiej Podkarpacka czarny 30 80
67 11 Kłodzka Drużyna Starszoharcerska ,,Kajman" Kłodzko Dolnośląska 0 0
68 104 Lubelska Drużyna Starszoharceska "Avangarda" Lublin Lubelska 0 0
69 101 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Altair" Zielona Góra Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
70 1 Tanowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Rarogi" Police Zachodniopomorska 0 0
71 1 Starszoharcerska Drużyna Odkrywców "Il Mondo" Oświęcim Krakowska czarny 141 191
72 1 Puszczykowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Rwetes" Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
73 1 Kętrzyńska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Dignitas" im. Korpusu Ochrony Pogranicza Kętrzyn Warmińsko-Mazurska czarny 40 90
74 1 Drużyna Harcerska "Zew" Ziemi Wodzisławskiej Śląska 0 0