Lp. Nazwa jednostki Hufiec Chorągiew Poziom
zaawansowania
Punkty do
wykorzystania
na
kolejny poziom
Łącznie
uzyskane
punkty
1 158 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Czata" Żory Śląska 0 0
2 20 Bialska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Sollers" Łuków im. Bohaterów Ziemi Łukowskiej Lubelska czarny 48 98
3 1 Drużyna Harcerska "Zew" Ziemi Wodzisławskiej Śląska 0 0
4 Próbna Wałbrzyska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Q11" Ziemi Wałbrzyskiej Dolnośląska 0 0
5 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Aquarius" im. Siostry Izabeli Łuszczkiewicz z Zebrzydowic Ziemi Wadowickiej Krakowska 0 0
6 5 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Antidotum" Ziemi Wadowickiej Krakowska 0 0
7 18 Tyska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Templario" Ziemi Tyskiej im. Wojska Polskiego Śląska 0 0
8 11 Pilzneńska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Pocisk" im. Zygmunta Pawlusa ps. "Turek" Ziemi Pilźnieńskiej Podkarpacka czarny 30 80
9 58 Zagłębiowska Drużyna Harcerska "Wyklęci" im. Stanisława Sosabowskiego Ziemi Będzińskiej Śląska 0 0
10 Próbna Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Świt" Zielona Góra Ziemi Lubuskiej granatowy 51 226
11 101 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Altair" Zielona Góra Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
12 19 Zgierska Turystyczna Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Podaj dalej" Zgierz Łódzka 0 0
13 8 Wągrowiecka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Płomienie" Wągrowiec Wielkopolska 0 0
14 7 Wyszkowska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Utopieni" im. hm. Jerzego Rytla Wyszków Mazowiecka 0 0
15 39 Wrzesińska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Szarżującego Dzika " Września Wielkopolska 0 0
16 47 Wrzesińska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Tajfun" Września Wielkopolska czarny 83 133
17 56 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Ignis" Warszawa Żoliborz Stołeczna 0 0
18 147 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Błękitni" Warszawa Wawer Stołeczna czarny 20 70
19 71 Warszawska Drużyna Turystyczno-Krajoznawcza Harcerstwa Starszego Warszawa Praga Północ Stołeczna 0 0
20 32 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Anomalia" Warszawa Praga Południe Stołeczna 0 0
21 63 Myśliwiecka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Dewajtis" Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
22 28 Tomaszowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Lunatycy" Tomaszów Lubelski im. Bohaterów Walk pod Tomaszowem Lubelskim w 1939r Lubelska 0 0
23 13 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Pochodni" Tomaszów Lubelski Lubelska czarny 29 79
24 99 Tarnowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Czerwone Berety" im. generała Stanisława Sosabowskiego Tarnów Krakowska 0 0
25 30 Ratownicza Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Poterna" Szczecin-Pogodno Zachodniopomorska 0 0
26 XCI Drużyna Harcerska "Kruki" Szczecin-Dąbie Zachodniopomorska 0 0
27 17 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Nawigacja" Sulejówek Stołeczna 0 0
28 33 Starszoharcerska Drużyna Odkrywców ,,Zwiad'' im. rtm. Witolda Pileckiego Stargard Zachodniopomorska granatowy 165 340
29 15 Grunwaldzka Drużyna Harcerska im. "Jędrusiów" Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
30 40 Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. Ryszarda Kaczorowskiego Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
31 43 Stalowowolska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Imperatyw" Stalowa Wola Podkarpacka 0 0
32 7 Warcka Drużyna Harcerska "Bobry" Sieradz Łódzka 0 0
33 113 Specjalnościowa Drużyna Harcerska Puławy Lubelska 0 0
34 19 Drużyna Harcerska " Czata" imienia Bolesława Chrobrego Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
35 4 Drużyna Harcerska im. gen. Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
36 1 Puszczykowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Rwetes" Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
37 1 Tanowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Rarogi" Police Zachodniopomorska 0 0
38 1 Starszoharcerska Drużyna Odkrywców "Il Mondo" Oświęcim Krakowska czarny 141 191
39 31 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "DesKOT" Ostrów Wielkopolski Wielkopolska 0 0
40 14 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Nemesis" Ostrów Wielkopolski Wielkopolska 0 0
41 4 Grunwaldzka Harcerska Brygada Strażacka Nysa Opolska czarny 43 93
42 111 Próbna Drużyna Starszoharcerska Nysa Opolska 0 0
43 6 Grunwaldzka Nidzicka Drużyna Harcerska "Vitae" im. Floriana Marciniaka Nidzica Warmińsko-Mazurska 0 0
44 8 Morąska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "FDDH" Morąg Warmińsko-Mazurska 0 0
45 24 Drużyna Starszoharcerska Malbork Gdańska 0 0
46 104 Lubelska Drużyna Starszoharceska "Avangarda" Lublin Lubelska 0 0
47 42 Świdnicka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Paradoks" Lublin Lubelska czarny 24 74
48 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Cud Świata" Kłodzko Dolnośląska 0 0
49 11 Kłodzka Drużyna Starszoharcerska ,,Kajman" Kłodzko Dolnośląska 0 0
50 1 Kętrzyńska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Dignitas" im. Korpusu Ochrony Pogranicza Kętrzyn Warmińsko-Mazurska czarny 40 90
51 28 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Orły Opatów" Kępno Wielkopolska 0 0
52 17 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Świst" Kędzierzyn-Koźle Opolska 0 0
53 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Ignis" Kutno Łódzka 0 0
54 5 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Terabithia" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
55 9 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Deserto" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
56 30 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Waganci" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
57 335 Krakowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Niewidzialni" im. Mieczysława Karłowicza Kraków-Nowa Huta Krakowska 30 30
58 15 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "NDZ" Kartuzy Gdańska 0 0
59 25 Lubawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. phm. Bronisława Grzymowicza Iława Warmińsko-Mazurska czarny 71 121
60 74 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Spartanie" im. Mikołaja z Ryńska w Nowej Wsi Golub-Dobrzyń Kujawsko-Pomorska granatowy 133 308
61 44 Drużyna Harcerek Starszych "Biała Róża" im. hm. Floriana Marciniaka Gniezno Wielkopolska czarny 83 133
62 2 Młynarska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Taurus" Elbląg Warmińsko-Mazurska 173 173
63 55 Dębicka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Gawra" im. Jasi i Jeremiego Zborowskich Dębica Podkarpacka 0 0
64 42 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Krzewy" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
65 53 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Wataha" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
66 7 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska i Wędrownicza "Forward" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska granatowy 52 227
67 3 Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. Jana Pawła II w Koluszkach Brzeziny Łódzka 0 0
68 6 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Wilcza..." Brzesko Krakowska 0 0
69 7 Bieszczadzka Drużyna Starszoharcerska Bieszczadzki Podkarpacka 0 0
70 28 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Płomienny Świt" Beskidzki Śląska 0 0
71 3 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Bumerang" Babimojsko-Sulechowski Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
72 158 Poznańska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Zeus" "Piast" Poznań-Stare Miasto Wielkopolska 0 0
73 36 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Mazowsze" Płock Mazowiecka 0 0
74 99 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Chaos" z Bodzanowa "Mazowsze" Płock Mazowiecka 0 0