Lp. Nazwa jednostki Hufiec Chorągiew Poziom
zaawansowania
Punkty do
wykorzystania
na
kolejny poziom
Łącznie
uzyskane
punkty
1 58 Zagłębiowska Drużyna Harcerska "Wyklęci" im. Stanisława Sosabowskiego Ziemi Będzińskiej Śląska 0 0
2 18 Tyska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Templario" Ziemi Tyskiej im. Wojska Polskiego Śląska 0 0
3 1 Drużyna Harcerska "Zew" Ziemi Wodzisławskiej Śląska 0 0
4 28 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Płomienny Świt" Beskidzki Śląska 0 0
5 158 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Czata" Żory Śląska 0 0
6 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Ignis" Kutno Łódzka 0 0
7 3 Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. Jana Pawła II w Koluszkach Brzeziny Łódzka 0 0
8 19 Zgierska Turystyczna Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Podaj dalej" Zgierz Łódzka 0 0
9 7 Warcka Drużyna Harcerska "Bobry" Sieradz Łódzka 0 0
10 101 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Altair" Zielona Góra Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
11 3 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Bumerang" Babimojsko-Sulechowski Ziemi Lubuskiej 0 0
12 Próbna Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Świt" Zielona Góra Ziemi Lubuskiej granatowy 51 226
13 XCI Drużyna Harcerska "Kruki" Szczecin-Dąbie Zachodniopomorska 0 0
14 33 Starszoharcerska Drużyna Odkrywców ,,Zwiad'' im. rtm. Witolda Pileckiego Stargard Zachodniopomorska granatowy 165 340
15 1 Tanowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Rarogi" Police Zachodniopomorska 0 0
16 30 Ratownicza Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Poterna" Szczecin-Pogodno Zachodniopomorska 0 0
17 44 Drużyna Harcerek Starszych "Biała Róża" im. hm. Floriana Marciniaka Gniezno Wielkopolska czarny 83 133
18 47 Wrzesińska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Tajfun" Września Wielkopolska czarny 83 133
19 8 Wągrowiecka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Płomienie" Wągrowiec Wielkopolska 0 0
20 14 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Nemesis" Ostrów Wielkopolski Wielkopolska 0 0
21 4 Drużyna Harcerska im. gen. Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
22 1 Puszczykowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Rwetes" Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
23 28 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Orły Opatów" Kępno Wielkopolska 0 0
24 158 Poznańska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Zeus" "Piast" Poznań-Stare Miasto Wielkopolska 0 0
25 39 Wrzesińska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Szarżującego Dzika " Września Wielkopolska 0 0
26 19 Drużyna Harcerska " Czata" imienia Bolesława Chrobrego Poznań-Rejon Wielkopolska 0 0
27 31 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "DesKOT" Ostrów Wielkopolski Wielkopolska 0 0
28 6 Grunwaldzka Nidzicka Drużyna Harcerska "Vitae" im. Floriana Marciniaka Nidzica Warmińsko-Mazurska 0 0
29 8 Morąska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "FDDH" Morąg Warmińsko-Mazurska 0 0
30 25 Lubawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. phm. Bronisława Grzymowicza Iława Warmińsko-Mazurska czarny 71 121
31 2 Młynarska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Taurus" Elbląg Warmińsko-Mazurska 173 173
32 1 Kętrzyńska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Dignitas" im. Korpusu Ochrony Pogranicza Kętrzyn Warmińsko-Mazurska czarny 40 90
33 71 Warszawska Drużyna Turystyczno-Krajoznawcza Harcerstwa Starszego Warszawa Praga Północ Stołeczna 0 0
34 147 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Błękitni" Warszawa Wawer Stołeczna czarny 20 70
35 56 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Ignis" Warszawa Żoliborz Stołeczna 0 0
36 32 Warszawska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Anomalia" Warszawa Praga Południe Stołeczna 0 0
37 17 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Nawigacja" Sulejówek Stołeczna 0 0
38 43 Stalowowolska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Imperatyw" Stalowa Wola Podkarpacka 0 0
39 55 Dębicka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Gawra" im. Jasi i Jeremiego Zborowskich Dębica Podkarpacka 0 0
40 7 Bieszczadzka Drużyna Starszoharcerska Bieszczadzki Podkarpacka 0 0
41 11 Pilzneńska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Pocisk" im. Zygmunta Pawlusa ps. "Turek" Ziemi Pilźnieńskiej Podkarpacka czarny 30 80
42 111 Próbna Drużyna Starszoharcerska Nysa Opolska 0 0
43 17 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Świst" Kędzierzyn-Koźle Opolska 0 0
44 4 Grunwaldzka Harcerska Brygada Strażacka Nysa Opolska czarny 43 93
45 36 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Mazowsze" Płock Mazowiecka 0 0
46 7 Wyszkowska Drużyna Harcerzy Starszych "Utopieni" im. hm. Jerzego Rytla Wyszków Mazowiecka 0 0
47 99 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Chaos" z Bodzanowa "Mazowsze" Płock Mazowiecka 0 0
48 28 Tomaszowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Lunatycy" Tomaszów Lubelski im. Bohaterów Walk pod Tomaszowem Lubelskim w 1939r Lubelska 0 0
49 42 Świdnicka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Paradoks" Lublin Lubelska czarny 24 74
50 104 Lubelska Drużyna Starszoharceska "Avangarda" Lublin Lubelska 0 0
51 13 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Pochodni" Tomaszów Lubelski Lubelska czarny 29 79
52 20 Bialska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Sollers" Łuków im. Bohaterów Ziemi Łukowskiej Lubelska czarny 48 98
53 113 Specjalnościowa Drużyna Harcerska Puławy Lubelska 0 0
54 63 Myśliwiecka Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Dewajtis" Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
55 42 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Krzewy" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
56 74 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Spartanie" im. Mikołaja z Ryńska w Nowej Wsi Golub-Dobrzyń Kujawsko-Pomorska granatowy 133 308
57 53 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Wataha" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska 0 0
58 7 Bydgoska Drużyna Starszoharcerska i Wędrownicza "Forward" Bydgoszcz-Miasto Kujawsko-Pomorska granatowy 52 227
59 335 Krakowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Niewidzialni" im. Mieczysława Karłowicza Kraków-Nowa Huta Krakowska 30 30
60 30 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Waganci" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
61 1 Starszoharcerska Drużyna Odkrywców "Il Mondo" Oświęcim Krakowska czarny 141 191
62 5 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Antidotum" Ziemi Wadowickiej Krakowska 0 0
63 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Aquarius" im. Siostry Izabeli Łuszczkiewicz z Zebrzydowic Ziemi Wadowickiej Krakowska 0 0
64 99 Tarnowska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Czerwone Berety" im. generała Stanisława Sosabowskiego Tarnów Krakowska 0 0
65 6 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Wilcza..." Brzesko Krakowska 0 0
66 5 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Terabithia" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
67 9 Podgórska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Deserto" Kraków-Podgórze Krakowska 0 0
68 15 Grunwaldzka Drużyna Harcerska im. "Jędrusiów" Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
69 40 Drużyna Starszoharcerska im. Ryszarda Kaczorowskiego Starachowice Kielecka 0 0
70 24 Drużyna Starszoharcerska Malbork Gdańska 0 0
71 15 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "NDZ" Kartuzy Gdańska 0 0
72 8 Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Cud Świata" Kłodzko Dolnośląska 0 0
73 Próbna Wałbrzyska Drużyna Starszoharcerska "Q11" Ziemi Wałbrzyskiej Dolnośląska 0 0
74 11 Kłodzka Drużyna Starszoharcerska ,,Kajman" Kłodzko Dolnośląska 0 0